Notifications: CUET 2023 results announced. All India Topper(800/800) is from Cuet Possible. Congratulations to all successful candidates! šŸ‘

close
close

Our Top Rankers

We at Possible, proudly shares the achievements of our talented students. We wish them all the success in their future endeavors

CLAT AIR 1

RISHABH SHIVANI
(2022)

AIOMC-65

CLAT AIR 3

SHIVAANSH CHAUDHARY
(2022)

2010100063

CLAT AIR 5

AKSHAT AGARWAL
(2022)

2012100128

CLAT AIR 7

SANJANA RAO
(2022)

2110100041

CLAT AIR 2

NIDHI AGRAWAL
(2021)

2119400019

CLAT AIR 16

ARCHITA SHARMA
(2021)

2110100047

CLAT AIR 28

ANANYA TANGRI
(2021)

1911200178

CLAT AIR 32

SAIF ALI
(2021)

1913100090

CLAT AIR 33

MANYA GUPTA
(2021)

1919400173

CLAT AIR 35

Aditya Singh
(2018)

1710200015

CLAT AIR 29

Aditya Wakhlu
(2014)

CLAT AIR 7, AILET AIR 1

Akash Deep Singh
(2015)

1411200530

CLAT AIR 1, AILET AIR 5

Akash Jain
(2015)

1419200038

CLAT AIR 6

Anant Khanna
(2015)

1411200864

CLAT AIR 2

Vansh Aggarwal
(2016)

1519400049

AILET AIR 1

Dhanistha Mittal
(2017)

1610100102

CLAT AIR 26

Harsh Srivastava
(2016)

1511200576

CLAT AIR 1

Rajat Maloo
(2017)

1619100086

AILET AIR 17, CLAT AIR 14

Sumit Chatterjee
(2017)

1611100096

CLAT AIR 1

Viraj Ananth
(2016)

1510100184

S.no Name CP ID CLAT AIR NLU
1 RISHABH SHIVANI AIOMC-65 1 NLSIU
2 SHIVAANSH CHAUDHARY 2010100063 3 NLSIU
3 AKSHAT AGARWAL 2012100128 5 NLSIU
4 SANJANA RAO 2110100041 7 NLSIU
5 SARTHAK AGARWAL 2011200131 23 NLSIU
6 SRISHTI AGRAWAL 2111200273 31 NLSIU
7 ANMOL SAI 2110100104 39 NLSIU
8 ANUSHKA AGGARWAL 1917200182 61 NLSIU
9 AASHI GOYAL 2119600001 62 NLSIU
10 HARSH RAJ 2119400156 70 NLSIU
11 ANKIT ANEESH 2119400228 83 NLSIU
12 DEVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 2111200494 100 (EWS-9 / NRI-14) NLSIU
13 SRINJOY DEBNATH 2119400218 147 (OBC-10) NLSIU
14 ARCHIE AHERWAR 2012100083 1602 (SC-16) NLSIU
15 UDAYADITYA BANERJEE 2111200496 29 (NRI-5) NLSIU
16 VARNIKA CHAUDHARY 2011200086 346 (OBC 21) NLSIU
17 ARMAAN ANGRA 2017200009 57 (NRI-12) NLSIU
18 SHRUTHI NILLA JAYANTH 2019600023 66 (OBC-3) NLSIU
19 AVIRAH V AMPRAYIL 2010100143 75 NLSIU
20 NAVYA DHAWAN 2110100090 52 NLSIU
21 PRIYAM MODI 2113600005 49 NLSIU
22 PRATYUSH PANDEY 1914100074 79 NLSIU
23 ADITYA BHARGAVA 2017200011 85 NLSIU
24 MOHAMMAD AABIS ISLAM 2113100067 598 (OBC 34) NLSIU
25 RENA SHAH 2119400223 82 NALSAR
26 ILMA AFSAR 2113100061 90 NALSAR
27 ARNAB KUMAR MULLICK 2110100111 102 NALSAR
28 VIPRANSH MANGAL 2013600028 128 NALSAR
29 KARAN MEHROTRA 2013100013 129 NALSAR
30 LAKSHAY 2117200122 135 NALSAR
31 URJA MERCHANT 2111200335 140 NALSAR
32 AMEYA SHARMA 2012900018 142 NALSAR
33 AGASTYA REDDY AERRA 2110100086 639 NALSAR
34 VAIBHAV GAUTAM 2119400037 2282 (SC 29) NALSAR
35 CHITRAKSH DHANETIYA 1919400183 2700 (SC 40) NALSAR
36 ARCHANA MEENA 2111300005 3831 (ST 15) NALSAR
37 ASHIKA YADAV 2111300004 590 (OBC 33) NALSAR
38 ANSH RAJPUT 2112100110 707 (OBC 44) NALSAR
39 PRAKHYA TAMRAPARNI 2010100198 81 (NRI 39) NALSAR
40 Bhavya 1917200368 117 WBNUJS
41 RUDRA SINGH KRISHNA 2119400115 183 WBNUJS
42 BHARATI MISHRA 2110100120 212 WBNUJS
43 SOUHARDYA ROY 2119400225 450 WBNUJS
44 SHOUPTIK ROY 2119400256 549 WBNUJS
45 MOOMAL JAIN 2013100122 213, NRI - 27 WBNUJS
46 BRATATI LAHIRI 2110100114 485, NRI - 67 WBNUJS
47 ISHITA AYALA 2119400173 558 NLU BHOPAL
48 SUMIT GAUTAM 2111600064 1779 (OBC RANK 148) NLU BHOPAL
49 RITIK RANJAN 2011600033 659 (EWS 41) NLU BHOPAL
50 AMITABH KUMAR SAXENA 2111200498 771 (EWS 51) (NRI 107) NLU BHOPAL
51 MUDIT MANGALAM PNADEY 2112100068 209 NLU, Jodhpur
52 AYUSHMAN RAI 2111200492 231 NLU, Jodhpur
53 PAAVNI DUA 2119400168 239 NLU, Jodhpur
54 AGRIM GUPTA 2119500030 255 NLU, Jodhpur
55 NAVYASHREE BHAT 2119500077 280 NLU, Jodhpur
56 VED UPADHYAY 2111200284 282 NLU, Jodhpur
57 VIDHI SRIVASTAVA 2010100362 283 NLU, Jodhpur
58 RISHABH KHATRI 2010100144 287 NLU, Jodhpur
59 SRISHTI PANDEY 2011200101 299 NLU, Jodhpur
60 ZOYA FAZAR 2017200095 322 NLU, Jodhpur
61 NIMISH MAHESHWARI 2113600041 3240 NLU, Jodhpur
62 SHIVANSH PASEJA 2011300031 2318 (SC-31) NLU, Jodhpur
63 MS ANANYA GARG 2019400068 240 (NRI-32) NLU, Jodhpur
64 HIRESH KUMAR SINGH 2111200342 246 (NRI-5) NLU, Jodhpur
65 JESSICA KHARWAL 2117200073 2953 (SC-50) NLU, Jodhpur
66 VILAKSHAN SAMAR 2113100250 4112 (SC-79) NLU, Jodhpur
67 SMAIAR CHAWLA 2019400171 7015 (SC-41) NLU, Jodhpur
68 SURBHI HARSHITA 2111600061 147 HNLU
69 SWASTIK YADAV 2019400218 479 HNLU
70 ASHMIT KHANDELWAL 2119400259 603 HNLU
71 ROLLY MISHRA 2119600067 10470 (PWD 47) HNLU
72 ADITYA AGARWAL 2219400009 5080 (PWD 20) HNLU
73 ANIKET KUMAR RAJWANSH 2211200011 5979 (SC 141) HNLU
74 GARIMA SACHAN 2012100120 124 HNLU
75 SHUBHANSHU DUBEY 2013100028 587 HNLU
76 IRA TIWARI 2112100021 591 HNLU
77 HARSHITA BHANDARI 2017200012 702 HNLU
78 ANIKAIT CHAWLA 2113100060 302 GNLU
79 PRANAV PRATAP SINGH 2113100003 323 GNLU
80 VAIBHAV PRATAP SINGH 2011200060 335 GNLU
81 RISHABH MEHTA 2119400222 341 GNLU
82 MOHAMMAD 2011200097 342 GNLU
83 VAISHNAVI SURESH 2110100063 348 GNLU
84 AASTHA GUPTA 2119400195 376 GNLU
85 SUSI DEV SRI PRAHARSHITHA PRAVA 2011200349 390 GNLU
86 SHIVYA KHANNA 2111200002 393 GNLU
87 PARKHI GUPTA 2010100174 1776 GNLU
88 HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY 2013600017 1352, OBC - 95 GNLU
89 ISHIKA ANAND 2012100053 4799, SC - 97 GNLU
90 WASFIA ZAHRA 2111200008 644, EWS - 38 GNLU
91 AYUSH KUMAR 2019500046 878, OBC - 58 GNLU
92 PALAK SIWACH 2012900022 910, EWS - 59 GNLU
93 ARCHIT SRIVASTAVA 2111200487 377 RMLNLU
94 GARIMA UPADHYAY 2113100034 506 RMLNLU
95 SAMARTH VARSHNEY 2013100022 517 RMLNLU
96 ANIKA RASTOGI 2010100298 519 RMLNLU
97 YASHIKA SHARMA 2119400021 522 RMLNLU
98 MITUL SHARMA 2111200071 526 RMLNLU
99 KANIKA VERMA 2019400022 537 RMLNLU
100 TIARA 2010100267 553 RMLNLU
101 ABIA ANAS USMANI 2112100023 566 RMLNLU
102 KANISHKA GUPTA 2013100033 573 RMLNLU
103 NIKITA BANSAL 2019400109 584 RMLNLU
104 AKSHAT GANDHI 2011200044 625 RMLNLU
105 KHUSHI PANDEY 2013100006 1481 RMLNLU
106 AVANTIKA KAKRAN 2111200132 1692 RMLNLU
107 ANANYA GOSWAMI 2111200310 2061 RMLNLU
108 VAIBHAV RATNA 2111200064 17604 RMLNLU
109 HARSHITA RAWAT 2112100079 10017, SC-304 RMLNLU
110 RMNLU 2113100090 1032, EWS - 70 RMLNLU
111 SHIVAM SHUKLA 2113100095 1139, EWS - 85 RMLNLU
112 DEEPIKA SHUKLA 2111200292 1214, EWS - 95 RMLNLU
113 RISHABH SHARMA 2113100064 1679, OBC - 130 RMLNLU
114 SHRESHTH JAISWAL 2111200077 2019, OBC-174 RMLNLU
115 AYESHA ZAMA 1911200423 2106, OBC-182 RMLNLU
116 ABHAY SINGH YADAV 2111200512 2165, OBC-187 RMLNLU
117 NISHANT KATIYAR 2111100017 2220, OBC- 194 RMLNLU
118 YASHIKA PATEL 2112100051 2441, OBC-215 RMLNLU
119 TARUN RANJAN 2019400110 2933. OBC- 267 RMLNLU
120 MUDIT KUMAR SINGH 2111200137 4565, SC-92, NRI-171 RMLNLU
121 ANANYA BHANDARI 2113500010 491, OBC - 30 RMLNLU
122 RISHI KUMAR 2113100238 5582, SC-129 RMLNLU
123 ARUSHI KHARE 2011200383 5635, PWD-26 RMLNLU
124 VISHIV PRIYA 2119400233 6247, SC-153 RMLNLU
125 KAUSHIK DAS 2119400146 6701, SC-166 RMLNLU
126 KUSHENDRA KUMAR SINGH 2011200122 8516, SC-232 RMLNLU
127 APOORVA SINGH 2010100119 8576, SC-238 RMLNLU
128 AKSHAT SINGH 2011300068 9223, SC-268 RMLNLU
129 GAURAV VAROON 2117200150 9834, SC-294, NRI-383 RMLNLU
130 ISHA JAIN 2119500120 437 RGNUL
131 ARNAV MISHRA 2111200091 452 RGNUL
132 SANSKRITI BISHNOI 2017200119 627 RGNUL
133 NOORBIR KAUR 2017200117 631 RGNUL
134 AARUSHI MEHROTRA 2011200364 690 RGNUL
135 SHASHWAT KRISHNA DIXIT 2111200499 694 RGNUL
136 GUNJAN SHARMA 2017200040 809 RGNUL
137 ANSHIKA SRIVASTAVA 2011300008 823 RGNUL
138 MITASHU KAUSHIK 2119400292 839 RGNUL
139 KSHITIJ PRATAP SINGH 2113500036 871 RGNUL
140 SARAKSHI KAPILA 2119500114 886 RGNUL
141 QAZI AHMAD MASOOD 2111200294 893 RGNUL
142 AKSHAT BISHNOI 1917200056 916 RGNUL
143 PRAKHAR MANI TRIPATHI 2011200337 929 RGNUL
144 SOHUM SAKHUJA 2119400287 930 RGNUL
145 SAMYAK NAGAR 2013100027 950 RGNUL
146 ANSHIMA AGARWAL 2111200270 974 RGNUL
147 ANJALI MEENA 2013600014 14176 (ST 112) RGNUL
148 PRANAV BAJPAI 2112100050 510 (NRI 16) RGNUL
149 GARV SIDANA 2117200103 589 (79) RGNUL
150 PRABHLEEN KAUR 2019500032 6958 (SC 179) RGNUL
151 GAURANSHI JINDAL 2111200289 819 ( NRI 115) RGNUL
152 AVIRAL KUMAR 2113500177 8207 (220) RGNUL
153 SARTHAK SAHOO 2019400071 828 (NRI 117) RGNUL
154 SHIWANSH SINGH 2113600019 866 (NRI 125) RGNUL
155 ANAM HAIDER 2119400155 985 CNLU
156 RAGHAV KRISHNA AGNIHOTRI 2011200099 1077 CNLU
157 SIDDHI ASHISH MEHROTRA 2111300018 1108 CNLU
158 ANJALI RAHUL 2019400224 1147 CNLU
159 MANTESHWAR 2117200173 1198 CNLU
160 ANJALI PRABHA 2110100092 1188, OBC - 85 CNLU
161 SAHIL BARIAR 1911600049 1665, EWS-145 CNLU
162 SHOURYA SINGH 2111600010 1792, PWD - 8 CNLU
163 ADARSH PARASHAR 2119500013 1843, EWS-160 CNLU
164 LAV KUSH KUMAR 2119400152 2026, EWS-177 CNLU
165 SHREYA SHALINI 2011600056 3310, OBC-305 CNLU
166 ABHISHEK PRASAD 2111600084 6785, OBC-807 CNLU
167 ALTAF HUSSAIN 2111600078 7744, OBC- 937 CNLU
168 AKANKSH NAIK 2110100118 708 NUALS
169 SUDHESHNA AMRUTHA BALANTRAPU 2110100123 729 (NRI 25, NRI SPONSOR 97) NUALS
170 ARPAN MADHUKAR 2014100015 1480 NUSRL
171 SONAM KUMARI 2111600080 1386 ( OBC 99) NUSRL
172 SARTHAK TIWARI 2119400182 722 NLUO
173 MRIDUL VISHESH AGRAWAL 2113500196 736 NLUO
174 ASHISH CHAUHAN 2110100150 756 NLUO
175 PRATYUSH PANDEY 1913200087 863 NLUO
176 AYUSHI SRIVASTAVA 2113100280 1030 NLUO
177 ANURADHA DAS 2110100060 3408, EWS-313, NRI-407 NLUO
178 KUMAR ADITYA 1912900069 7303, SC-190, NRI-703 NLUO
179 ROHIT MISRA 2110100089 734, NRI-101 NLUO
180 HARSHEEN KAUR LUTHRA 2013500003 993, NRI-150 NLUO
S.no Name CP ID CLAT AIR Product NLU
1 NIDHI AGRAWAL 2119400019 2 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE NLSIU
2 ARCHITA SHARMA 2110100047 16 HAMMER IT EXPRESS-M NLSIU
3 ANANYA TANGRI 1911200178 28 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLSIU
4 SAIF ALI 1913100090 32 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLSIU
5 MANYA GUPTA 1919400173 33 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLSIU
6 SHAILLY SINHA 1917200198 51 BREEZE WEEKEND NLSIU
7 SUYASH PANDEY 2013100120 58 TS HAMMERIT PLUS-M NLSIU
8 PRIYANSHU MISHRA 1916100026 72 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLSIU
9 ANWESHA HANDE 1919400140 108 TS LAW ZEPHR NALSAR
10 PRABHASH PANDEY 2013100069 119 TS LAW BREEZE NALSAR
11 DIVYANSH NAUTIYAL 2010100377 122 TS HAMMERIT-M NALSAR
12 HARSH SHUKLA 1913200046 143 TS LAW ZEPHYR NALSAR
13 TANVI CHHABRA 2019500071 164 BOLT COMPREHENSIVE-M NALSAR
14 SHIVANG SONI 1919500029 192 TS LAW ZEPHYR WBNUJS
15 NIMESH SINGH 1919400128 193 TS LAW ZEPHYR WBNUJS
16 MANAS MAHAJAN 2110100027 206 TS HAMMERIT-M WBNUJS
17 KARTAVYA RAJPUT 1919400299 214 TS LAW ZEPHYR WBNUJS
18 SIDDHARTH MALIK 2010200006 221 Breeze Elite NLU jodhpur
19 PRIYANSH PRATAP TIWARI 2019400223 222 Breeze Elite WBNUJS
20 SOUMYA DAVE 1919500036 238 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLIU Bhopal
21 VISHRUT SRIVASTAVA 2013100061 247 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE NLIU Bhopal
22 SHAMBHAVI UNIYAL 2110100079 283 HAMMER IT EXPRESS-M NLU jodhpur
23 SINCHAN CHATTERJEE 1919400120 315 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU jodhpur
24 PIYUSH SENAPATI 2019600018 317 BREEZE WEEKEND NLU jodhpur
25 LAKSHAY SUKHIJA 1919400169 343 TS LAW ZEPHYR GNLU
26 SAHSRANSH PANDEY 1913200037 345 TS LAW ZEPHYR GNLU
27 DEVESH PRATAP MALL 1911200388 346 TS LAW ZEPHYR GNLU
28 ANUSHKA SATYA 1911600065 349 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLIU Bhopal
29 AKRATI TRIVEDI 2011200233 355 BREEZE ELITE NLIU Bhopal
30 ARMAAN ANGRA 2017200009 362 BREEZE ONLINE-M GNLU
31 JUWAIRYA SIDDIQUI 1919400187 369 TS LAW ZEPHYR MNLU MUMBAI
32 DIVYANSHI SHUKLA 1911600071 381 TS LAW ZEPHYR HNLU
33 MD MUZZAMIL IBRAHIM 2110100012 387 TS HAMMERIT-M HNLU
34 VIDHI SRIVASTAVA 2010100362 443 TS HAMMERIT PLUS-M RMLNLU
35 KAVYA DWIVEDI 1912100093 450 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
36 PRANJAL KUSHWAHA 1913200043 464 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLIU Bhopal
37 AKSHITA CHOUDHARY 2110100035 465 TS HAMMERIT-M NLIU Bhopal
38 VAIBUDHA BRIGHU 2013600008 467 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RMLNLU
39 KARTIKEYA MISRA 2011200021 468 BREEZE WEEKEND RMLNLU
40 AYUSHI MISHRA 1911200250 478 TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
41 VIDUSHI MAHESHWARI 2010100363 485 TS PRACTICE PLUS-M HNLU
42 LAKSHAY 1917200040 494 TS LAW ZEPHYR HNLU
43 NISHANT KUMAR 2011600054 507 Breeze Elite HNLU
44 PRANAV BATRA 1912900070 527 TS LAW ZEPHYR HNLU
45 PAWAN KUMAR 2011600075 545 TS HAMMERIT-M RMLNLU
46 ARYAN KISHORE 2011200057 549 BREEZE ONLINE-M NLSIU
47 ANSH BHRADWAJ 2019400055 574 BREEZE WEEKEND HNLU
48 SURYANSH SINGH 1913100092 586 TS LAW ZEPHYR GNLU
49 VINAYAK TIWARI 1913100096 596 BREEZE RETAKER CP RMLNLU
50 SACHIN GARG 2017200001 611 BREEZE WEEKEND HNLU
51 JUGAAD SINGH 2017200062 627 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RGNUL
52 Vipransh Mangal 2013600028 670 HNLU
53 SOUMYA SHUKLA 1911200236 698 TS LAW ZEPHYR RGNUL
54 DEVYANI JOSHI DEVYANI JOSHI 720 BREEZE WEEKEND RGNUL
55 Divisha Gora 2013600006 737 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RGNUL
56 DHRUV DHINGRA 2019400227 748 BREEZE ELITE NLU ODISHA
57 OM TRIPATHI 2011200352 755 TS LAW BREEZE HP NLU
58 ADITI 2017200063 769 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RGNUL
59 PRATYUSH PANDEY 1914100074 780 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU ODISHA
60 MAYANK KAUSHIK 2019400151 785 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RGNUL
61 ARIDAM CHATURVEDI 2011300058 805 CP BOLT PLUS-M RGNUL
62 VAISHALI PANCHAL 1912900134 810 BREEZE WEEKEND NLU ODISHA
63 SWATI NAIR 2110100081 834 HAMMERIT EXPRESS-M NUAL KOCHI
64 RAGHAV GUPTA 1919400102 836 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU ODISHA
65 VARUN 2113100038 844 HAMMER IT EXPRESS-M RGNUL
66 ADITYA ROY 1919400145 865 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU ODISHA
67 OORJA GOEL 1919400487 874 BREEZE WEEKEND RGNUL
68 Darshana jain 2013600010 940 RGNUL
69 SOUMYA SINGH 2011200319 947 TS SUMMONS PLUS-M RGNUL
70 SUNIDHI KASHYAP 2017200074 958 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RGNUL
71 MANAS SAXENA 2019600060 963 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RGNUL
72 SHARANYA CHOWDHURY 2011200199 967 TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
73 VATSALA 2011600055 986 Breeze Elite NLUO
74 PRAKHAR PANDEY 1911300155 991 BREEZE WEEKEND NLUO
75 KRITIKA VERMA 2011200384 1008 CP BOLT PLUS-M GNLU
76 HARSH PANDEY 2011200213 1010 BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
77 RAMNIT KAUR 1919500035 1022 TS LAW ZEPHYR NUAL KOCHI
78 VISHNU VIVEK MISRA 2011200231 1024 Breeze Elite CNLU
79 KARTIK SHUKLA 2012100081 1025 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE Ranchi
80 TANISHKA KAPOOR 1912900083 1032 TS LAW ZEPHYR NUAL KOCHI
81 RUDRANK PATEL 2011100026 1066 TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
82 AISHITA YADAV 2011200009 1077 BREEZE WEEKEND GNLU
83 ARNAV SRIVASTAVA 2011200077 1098 BREEZE ONLINE-M CNLU
84 ANSRUTA DEBNATH 2010100385 1131 Breeze Elite CNLU
85 ARSH KAPOOR 2019400060 1182 BREEZE WEEKEND HP NLU
86 VARUN MUKESH PATHAK VARUN MUKESH PATHAK 1210 BREEZE ONLINE-M NLUJAA
87 PRAKHAR PRABHAT SRIVASTAVA 2019400165 1217 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE Ranchi
88 PARAS TRIPATHI 1912100133 1246 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
89 Siddhant Sukhlecha 2013600038 1251 Nlu Nagpur
90 GAURANG TAKKAR 1917200074 1255 TS LAW ZEPHYR CNLU
91 YASH SINGH 1911200203 1279 TS LAW ZEPHYR DSNLU
92 ARJIT MISHRA 2011200108 1354 TS LAW BREEZE NLUJA
93 ADITYA RAJ 1911600322 1393 BOLT-2020 CNLU
94 SUMMANA ABBAS 2011200261 1420 Breeze Elite NLUJA
95 ARYAN R NAIR 2010100374 1463 TS HAMMERIT-M TNLU
96 Aviral Agnihotri 2011100003 1473 BREEZE WEEKEND TNLU
97 HARSHITA KHETARPAL 1919600481 1501 BREEZE WEEKEND TNLU
98 Shrida Supunya 2011100020 1507 TS BREEZE RETAKER Jabalpur
99 ANIKAIT CHAWLA 1913100033 1551 TS LAW ZEPHYR HP NLU
100 SHIVAM MADHUR 2113100014 1569 TS HAMMERIT PLUS-M MNLU AURANGABAD
101 ANJALI SINHA 2110100085 1589 HAMMER IT EXPRESS-M MNLU AURANGABAD
102 KHUSHI SINGH 2110100028 1612 BOLT COMPREHENSIVE-M NLU Sonepat
103 DHRUV TANWAR 2010100344 1884 BOLT COMPREHENSIVE-M HP NLU
104 AKSHAT BISHNOI 1917200056 1933 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Sonepat
105 PARAM CHAUDHARY 2011300041 1999 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RMLNLU
106 Himanshu Choudhary 2013600017 2115 NLU Sonipat
107 Pratibha Chaudhary 2011100029 2442 TS LAW Breeze NALSAR
108 SIMRAN KASHYAP 2011200249 2545 TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
109 ADYASHA 1911200506 2807 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
110 VIDHI KANAUJIA 2011200265 2914 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE Nlu jodhpur
111 JAIDEEP JAT 2013600023 2936 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE NLU Sonepat
112 JAHNAVI VERMA 2010100328 3073 TS SUMMONS PLUS-M NLU jodhpur
113 AARSHA V 2010100369 5189 HAMMERIT EXPRESS-M NUAL KOCHI
114 AJAY KUMAR 1911600080 6057 HAMMER IT-2020 CNLU
115 SAURAV SINGH 2011100009 6635 BREEZE ONLINE-M RMLNLU
116 VISHNU WARDHAN SINGH 2017200031 6758 BREEZE ONLINE-M RMLNLU
117 SHALINI SINGH 2011100034 7078 CP BOLT PLUS-M RMLNLU
118 SHRUTI KUMARI 2011600043 7252 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE HNLU
119 ARUSHI KHARE 2011200383 7912 TS HAMMERIT PLUS-M NLIU Bhopal
120 DALTHANG THAWMTE 2019400153 8035 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE NLU jodhpur
121 AVANISH VATS 1914100031 9075 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
122 ABHAY PRATAP SINGH 2011200200 9130 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE RMLNLU
123 AKASRH ANAND 1917200202 9295 BREEZE WEEKEND RMLNLU
124 ASHISH KUMAR 2011200080 9529 BREEZE ONLINE-M RMLNLU
125 ABHISHEK PANDEY 2011200320 18508 HAMMERIT EXPRESS-M NLU ODISHA
126 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR 2011600042 19539 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE NLU ODISHA
127 HITESH MAWAL 1917200118 1080 (PWD) TS LAW ZEPHYR NLSIU
128 HIMANSHI DAS 1917200060 11515(317SC) TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Sonepat
129 NIKHIL VERMA 2011200228 11529(318SC) TS LAW BREEZE NLU Sonepat
130 SIDDHARTH 2011200263 11745(329 SC) TS LAW BREEZE NLU Sonepat
131 ILMA AFSAR 1913200092 1648(109EWS) TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Sonepat
132 ABHISHEK KUMAR GUPTA 2011200215 EBC-JD 8369 BREEZE REGULAR ONLINE Ranchi
133 ABHAYA SHRUTI 1914100072 GC-JD 2073 TS LAW ZEPHYR Ranchi
134 SANDHYA VERMA 2010200003 OBC,PWD-40178 TS LAW BREEZE Ranchi
135 KABIR SWAROOP 2019400234 SC-268 BOLT COMPREHENSIVE-M RMLNLU
S.no Name CP ID CLAT AIR Product NLU
1 ANHAD KAUR MEHTA 1910100333 7 AIOMC NLSIU
2 NIHARIKA MUKHERJEE 1910100489 11 TS HAMMERIT NLSIU
3 PRATYAY AMRIT 1811600183 12 TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
4 KARTIK GILL 1917200200 13 TS LAW BOLT NLSIU
5 ANANYA CHATURVEDI 1919400205 30 BREEZE RETAKER CP NLSIU
6 PALAK KUMAR 1919600438 31 AIOMC NLSIU
7 ARYAN NAAGAR 2010100084 32 HAMMER IT EXPRESS NLSIU
8 AYUSH DIKSHIT 1910100224 39 Breeze Elite NLSIU
9 RADHIKA SINGHAL 1819400038 46 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLSIU
10 INDUJA ANIL SHARMA 1810100079 53 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLSIU
11 ASHISH SHARMA 1911100082 57 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLSIU
12 SAMRIDHI SHRIVASTAVA 1911600132 58 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLSIU
13 DHRUV ASHOKA HOLLA 1910100427 62 TS SUMMONS PLUS NLSIU
14 SANKARI B 1910100165 63 TS SUMMONS NLSIU
15 RITVIJ RATN TIWARI 1919400310 64 BREEZE RETAKER CP NLSIU
16 MADHAV AGGARWAL 1917200150 65 TS LAW BOLT NLSIU
17 DEVANSH SHUKLA 1911100136 71 TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
18 HARSHIT 1917200183 78 TS LAW BOLT NLSIU
19 ARUSHI TIWARI 1711200523 85 ZEPHYR-2019 NLSIU
20 DEVANSH BHATT 1911200537 87 TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
21 KHWAISH SACHIN KADIYAN 1919400158 95 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLSIU
22 ANUSHA SARKAR 1919600014 145 (SC-2) BREEZE WEEKEND NLSIU
23 ARJUN SINGH GAUTAM 1911200503 598 (SC-5) TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
24 AVANTIKA KALRA 1911200575 84 TS BREEZE RETAKER NALSAR
25 SARTHAK GARG 1919400546 102 TS LAW BOLT NALSAR
26 PRANJAL PREET ALISHAN 1919400199 114 TS LAW BREEZE NALSAR
27 PRADYUMAN SINGH 1910100391 123 AIOMC NALSAR
28 SUSHMITA GUPTA 1910100219 128 Breeze Elite NALSAR
29 HARSH RAJ 1911600190 142 TS BREEZE RETAKER NALSAR
30 JASKARAN SINGH 1917200175 154 TS LAW BOLT NALSAR
S.no Student Name CP ID CLAT RANK COLLEGE
1 MOULI KAUSHAL JAIN 1910100094 5 NLSIU
2 SHUBH MITTAL 1913100025 8 NLSIU
3 LAHAR JAIN 1910100048 11 NLSIU
4 KASHISH GUPTA 1819400260 12 NLSIU
5 SHATAKSHI 1810100521 13 NLSIU
6 AAROHI SAUMYA CHAUDHURI 1810100040 17 TS HAMMERIT PLUS
7 SHASHVAT CHANDRA 1811200209 23 TS LAW BREEZE
8 RISHABH SINGH 1811300040 26 TS BREEZE RETAKER
9 AAYUSHI ROY 1719400048 27 TS LAW ZEPHYR
10 KAARTIKAY AGARWAL 1810100459 30 AIOMC
11 KUNAL GUPTA 1719400235 31 KUNAL GUPTA
12 ATHIRA JOHNY 1810100226 32 TS HAMMERIT PLUS
13 GAURAV SINGH YADAV 1811200171 33 TS LAW BREEZE
14 ISHITA KHANNA 1711200103 36 TS LAW ZEPHYR
15 ANANDITA TAYAL 1810100467 37 AIOMC
16 TANYA TIWARI 1812100033 46 BREEZE WEEKEND
17 UTKARSH MANI TRIPATHI 1810100310 50 TS PRACTICE PLUS
18 KHUSHBOO DEV 1810400012 51 TS LAW BREEZE
19 ADITI MISHRA 1713100055 54 TS LAW ZEPHYR
20 ASHUTOSH YADAV 1813200003 57 TS LAW BREEZE
21 VAIBHAV YADAV 1819400048 58 TS SUMMONS PLUS
22 SUSHANT SINGH 1810100612 60 TS HAMMERIT PLUS
23 AYUSHI UPADHYAY 1811300007 61 BREEZE WEEKEND
24 SOMANSHU SHUKLA 1811200078 62 BREEZE WEEKEND
25 SURAJ METTA 1810100202 64 TS HAMMERIT
26 DHANANJAY DHONCHAK 1810100111 69 TS LAW BREEZE
27 ABHINAV ANAND 1719400243 70 TS HAMMERIT
28 CHIRANJEEV SINGH MARWAHA 1810100548 75 TS HAMMERIT PLUS
29 A. JAHNAVI 1711400073 (SC)6 TS LAW ZEPHYR
30 AVINASH TOPNO 1810100531 (PWD)4 TS HAMMERIT PLUS
31 UMAIR SHAFI 1810100361 (J&K)2 TS PRACTICE PLUS
S.no Student Name CP ID AIR
1 RAJAT MALOO 1619100086 1
2 KHUSHI ASHWIN MAHESHWARI 1610100062 6
3 PRANAV SHARMA 1610100066 12
4 SUMIT CHATTERJEE 1611100096 14
5 MEGHA KHANDELWAL 1610100177 20
6 PRANNV DHAWAN 1610100083 21
7 YUSUF TARIQ 1610200003 23
8 KUMAR SATYAM 1611600015 25
9 SOMYAJIT MOHANTY 1611400037 28
10 SAURABH GUPTA 1610100112 30
11 SHRUTI KUNISETTY 1610100207 36
12 MATHEW ABRAHAM S 1610100049 40
13 MOHIT KUMAR 1710100054 41
14 AISHWARYA SINGH 1611200440 43
15 SAYED AAMIR SULTAN 1611400022 44
16 GANDHI 1610100147 45
17 SUBHASHINI DAMODHARAN 1610100568 50
18 MILIND RAJ DIXIT 1611600134 52
19 SOUMYA RANJAN MOHANTY 1610100086 56
20 SAJITH ANJICKAL 1610100233 59
21 DAYAN WARSI 1611200303 60
22 ANKITA GUPTA 1619400160 64
23 ARCHIT DEVA 1516100239 66
24 AACHMAN SHEKHAR 1610100431 69
25 EESHAN MOHAPATRA 1611400021 70
26 SOHAM CHAKRABORTY 1615100033 71
27 HARSHWARDHAN SINGH 1610100287 72
28 PRASHASTI SRIVASTAV 1610200105 73
29 YASHVARDHAN MITTAL 1610100077 74
30 KHARARI PRAKASH 1611600076 77
S.no Student Name CP-ID CLAT RANK AILET RANK
1 HARSHITA GUPTA 1710100277 11 2
2 SHAILJA RAWAL 1619400056 26
3 ADITYA SINGH 1710200015 35
4 MANN SHARMA 1710100561 44
5 SHIVANGI 1710300011 49
6 NISHTHA GUPTA 1712100178 52
7 DIVYANSH MISHRA 1710100333 54
8 MANDIRA MHASKAR 1716100040 59
9 VIKAS YADAV 1712200193 84
10 AVIRAL AGARWAL 1711200407 91
11 AMRITESH ANAND 1711600116 92
12 TANISHA MISHRA 1611200127 96
13 SAURABH KUMAR SHARMA 1711600037 116
14 HRITHWIK SINGH 1711200475 121
15 RAAVI MISHRA 1713100146 125
16 HARSH Thakur 1710400030 134
17 DHRUV GUPTA 1611200430 157
18 ADITENDRA SINGH 1713200057 168 12
19 KUMAR SALONI 1711600077 172 25
20 SAMARTH SRIVASTAVA 1711200244 177
21 RITESH PATNAIK 1711400054 192 9
22 ANIKET TYAGI 1710400006 193
23 AYUSH TIWARI 1712200163 208
24 DIVYANSHU SINGH 1712200163 232
25 TANISHK GOYAL 1711200291 236
26 TANISHK GOYAL 1613100047 254 36
27 HARSH RAI 1711300025 276
28 ABHISHEK MISHRA 1711200251 300 84
29 TAHA UMAR HAZIQ 1711600480 324
30 NAMAN AGARWAL 1613100038 325 39
S.no Student Name Enroll ID SLAT Marks Symbiosis campus CP Centre
1 Katyayni Singh 1911200391 59 Pune Lucknow
2 Swastika Saxena 1910200028 58 Pune Lucknow
3 Adeena Akhlaq 1911200396 58 Pune Lucknow
4 Harsh Gupta 1811200551 56 Pune Lucknow
5 Ayushi Yadav 1911200369 56 Pune Lucknow
6 Ishita Khosla 1911200841 54 Pune Lucknow
7 Ridhikka Khanna 1911200311 51 Noida Lucknow
8 Nandini Srivastava 1811200554 49 Noida Lucknow
9 Ayush Khare 1910200093 45 Nagpur Lucknow
10 Mallika 1911200475 Pune Lucknow
11 Prateek Jaiswal 1811200338 Noida Lucknow
12 Sanjana Kumari 1911100124 53 Pune Lucknow
13 URVASHI SINGH 1911300114 60 NONE Lucknow
14 APPOORV SHUKLA 1911300072 54 NOIDA Lucknow
15 AESHITA MARWAH 1811300136 53 PUNE Lucknow
16 YUVRAJ SINGH 1911300071 45 NONE Lucknow
17 SMRITI YADAV 1911300040 43 NOIDA Lucknow
18 SUDHANSHU 1911300126 42 NOIDA Lucknow
19 KUNWAR ANKUR ANAND 1911300093 42 PUNE Lucknow
20 KRITIKA SINGH 1911300055 42 NONE Lucknow
21 SHREYA SHUKLA 1911300062 42 HYDERABAD Lucknow
22 PRAGYANSHU 1911300089 41 PUNE Lucknow
23 PRIYANSHU RAJ 1911300145 34 PUNE Lucknow
24 JAHNVI SOMYA 1914100147 61 PUNE Ranchi
25 SANJANA 1914100041 57 Noida Ranchi
26 ANIKA SAH 1814100044 53 Hyderabad,Noida Ranchi
27 RASHI TANEJA 1914100181 49 Hyderabad Ranchi
28 IFHAM AQDAM 1914100053 47 NoidaHyderabad,Noida Ranchi
29 SHAMBHAVI 1914100034 37 Hyderabad,Nagpur Ranchi
30 amritanshu pushkar 1911600148 65 PUNE Patna
S.no Student Name CP ID CLAT RANK AILET RANK
1 VIRAJ ANANTH 1510100184 1
2 VANSH AGGARWAL 1519400049 2 3
3 ATHARV GUPTA 1510100078 7
4 SREEJA PAL 1515100050 9
5 PARVATHY S 1510100124 14 42
6 BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 1610100038 24 29
7 HARSH SRIVASTAVA 1511200576 26
8 KISHLAY DWIVEDI 1511200210 28
9 GARVIT SHARMA 1510100188 36 44
10 PRAGYA SINGH 1610100037 39
11 MALLIKA SEN 1510100101 45
12 ANUSHREE GARG 1611200059 52
13 ANUBHUTI GARG 1511200366 62 7
14 ABHIJEET SINGH 1511200147 74
15 ADITI SINGH 1516100024 78
16 RITHVIK MATHUR RITHVIK MATHUR 80
17 AVNISH KUMAR SINGH 1510100029 87
18 TANMAY BATHAM 1510100127 92 49
19 PRAKHAR BHATNAGAR 1511200113 94
20 HIMANSHU JOSHI 1519400054 100
21 PRACHI TRIPATHI 1511200503 107
S.no Student Name CP ID AILET RANK CLAT RANK
1 AKASH DEEP SINGH 1411200530 1 7
2 VISMITA GEHLOT 1419100037 2
3 SAIRAM KAUSHIK 1411100003 3 3
4 AKASH JAIN 1419200038 5 1
5 ARSHDEEP SINGH 1419100024 8 7
6 PALASH SRIVASTAVA 1419100110 9 25
7 VIBHAM RAMAN 1419100172 12
8 ROHAN SINGH 1415100072 13 66
9 JYOTSANA SINGH 1411200050 16 46
10 AVINASH V 1411100082 18
11 SHRESHTH SINGH TOMAR 1412100068 20 143
12 HARJAS SINGH 1411400026 25 11
13 SAMRIDDHI SHUKLA 1412100004 27
14 SHIVAM RAMAN 1419100173 30 12
15 ANANT KHANNA 1411200864 31 6
16 ANANYA MISHRA 1411100046 32 189
17 DIVYANSH JOSHI 1411200122 33
18 NEERAJ NAINANI 1419100071 39
19 AISHWARYA DIXIT 1412100079 41
20 AISHWARYA JAIN 1411200076 42
21 AMAN GUPTA 1419100015 52
22 TANAY JAIN 1419100023 54
23 ASMITA VERMA 1411200353 57
24 MOHNEESH RAI 1419100319 3(SC)
25 RAJEEV SUTRAKAR 1419100273 5(SC)
26 BRIJESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 1411200210 6(SC)
27 SIDDHARTH SONKAR 1415100057 11(SC)
28 SHANNON ANOUSHKHA KHALKHO 1414100013 1(ST)
S.no Student Name CLAT RANK
1 Abhishek Rao 2
2 Sharvari Pravin Kothawade 16
3 Radhika Goyal 19
4 Aditya Wakhlu 29
5 Siddhi Yogesh Kudalkar 35
6 Arijeet Shukla 42
7 Prakhar Agarwal 49
8 Rishav Ambastha 52
9 Akshadha Mishra 62
10 Nishtha Gupta 87
11 Kushal Garg 90
12 Shashank Mani Tripathi 94
13 Samitesh Singh 101
14 Umang Poddar 106
15 Debaranjan Goswami 113
16 Aasavari Rai 121
17 Shreel Katewa 129
18 Tanmai Shukla 132
19 Ishita Misra 136
20 Shalvi Singh 136
21 Vivaswan bansal 138
22 Jalaj Pandey 143
23 Suchisubhra Sarkar 148
24 Shubhankar Jain 156
25 Aditya singh rathor 176
26 Divita Bansal 190
27 Namrata Roy 197
S.no Student Name CAT CAT %ILE Product Final Conversion
1 MANUJ KUSHWAHA 2021 99.75 CAT Classroom Course IIM AHMEDABAD
2 KISHLAY DWIVEDI 2021 99.36 CAT Classroom Course FMS DELHI
3 ADITYA KUMAR 2021 99.34 CAT Classroom Course
4 AWANTIKA DIDWANI 2021 99.19 CAT Classroom Course IIM AHMEDABAD
5 HIMANSHU MISHRA 2021 98.75 CAT Classroom Course
6 FAHAD QAISER 2021 98.62 CAT Classroom Course
7 ABHISHEK SHUKLA 2021 98.5 CAT Classroom Course
8 SHIVAM ANAND 2021 98.41 CAT Classroom Course
9 SHASHANK AHUJA 2021 98.41 CAT Classroom Course
10 ABHISHEK SHANKER 2021 98.06 CAT Classroom Course
11 FARZAQ RAZA 2021 97.82 CAT Classroom Course
12 DHRUV DWIVEDI 2021 97.77 CAT Classroom Course
13 AVINASH CHATURVEDI 2021 97.75 CAT Classroom Course
14 PRASHANT SINGH RAJPUT 2021 96.65 CAT Classroom Course
15 MOHD. YUSUF 2021 96.6 CAT Classroom Course
16 KESHAV BHAGAT 2021 96.57 CAT Classroom Course
17 SAUJANYA 2021 96.53 CAT Classroom Course IIM CALCUTTA
18 VIKRAM SINGH 2021 96.48 CAT Classroom Course MDI GURGAON
19 SAGAR KALYANI 2021 96.46 CAT Classroom Course
20 KRISHNA DWIVEDI 2021 96.3 CAT Classroom Course
21 KUSHAL SHUKLA 2021 96 CAT Classroom Course CAT Classroom Course
22 SHIVANSH RATHORE 2021 95.85 CAT Classroom Course
23 SHIVANSH NIGAM 2021 94.56 CAT Classroom Course
24 ANSHUL SRIVASTAVA 2021 94.29 CAT Classroom Course
25 UTKARSH SRIVASTAVA 2021 93.91 CAT Classroom Course IIM ROHTAK
26 SHUBHAM TRIPHATI 2021 93.81 CAT Classroom Course
27 MANSAVI SHUKLA 2021 92.93 CAT Classroom Course
28 PRABAL 2021 92.45 CAT Classroom Course
29 ZOHA USMANI 2021 90 CAT Classroom Course
30 KUNAL 2021 90 CAT Classroom Course MICA
31 PRATEEK AYUSH 2020 99.53 CAT Classroom Course
32 DEEPANSHU ARORA 2020 99.49 CAT Classroom Course
33 UMA SHANKER AGARWAL 2020 99.33 CAT Classroom Course IIM BANGALORE
34 PIYUSH PRATIK 2020 99.25 CAT Classroom Course
35 RISHABH GUPTA 2020 99 CAT Classroom Course IIM LUCKNOW
36 VAIBHAV TIWARI 2019 99.77 CAT Classroom Course
37 ADITYA MOHAN 2019 99.26 CAT Classroom Course
38 ANANY SHARMA 2019 99.05 CAT Classroom Course IIM TRICHY
39 MONISHA PURWAR 2019 98.4 CAT Classroom Course
40 Sharad Verma 2019 91.83 CAT Classroom Course IIM Calcutta
41 Varun Kumar - 2019 90.96 CAT Classroom Course IIM Calcutta
42 Suryansh Dutt 2019 93.17 CAT Classroom Course IMT Ghaziabad
43 Pulkit Sachan 2018 99.90 CAT Classroom Course IIM Ahmedabad
44 Dilsad Ali 2018 97.88 CAT Classroom Course IIM Bangalore
45 Rahul Anant 2018 99.74 CAT Classroom Course FMS Delhi
46 Prateek Garg 2018 99.60 CAT Classroom Course MDI Gurgaon
S.no Student Name CP ID AILET Rank Product College
1 DIGVIJAY SINGH 1917200359 2 TS LAW BOLT NLU Delhi
2 BASANT VIJAY SAGAR 1911600092 12 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
3 UDAI YASHVIR SINGH 1817200009 19 TS LAW BOLT-2019 NLU Delhi
4 ROHAN KHANNA 2010100210 24 TS HAMMERIT NLU Delhi
5 VINEET MISHRA 1913200064 25 BREEZE RETAKER CP NLU Delhi
6 PRAGUN GOYAL 1910100523 34 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU Delhi
7 HARSH RAJ 1911600190 45 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLU Delhi
8 RIDHI AGGARWAL RIDHI AGGARWAL 55 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
9 SHASHANK MEHROTRA 1811200146 62 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Delhi
10 ISHITA TULSYAN 1910100226 65 Breeze Elite NLU Delhi
11 SARTHAK GARG 1919400546 68 TS LAW BOLT NLU Delhi
12 ABHINEET MAURYA 1910100221 83 Breeze Elite NLU Delhi
13 Namdev Singh 1910200050 404 / OBC RANK 27 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
14 SAMA ZEHRA 1919600442 AIR ā€“ 1847 / ST -7 TS LAW BOLT NLU Delhi
15 SHIVAM PATHAK 1911200647 EWS-4 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
16 ANSHUMAN TIWARI 1811200187 EWS-8 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Delhi
17 RUPALI YADAV 1911300056 OBC-22 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
18 SUYASH SAROJ 1911200426 SC-3 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLU Delhi
19 PIYUSH KAMAL 1711600082 EWS-6 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
S.no Student Name CP ID AIR
1 DHANISHTA MITTAL 1610100102 1
2 Sumit chattrajee 1611100096 7
3 Gayatri gupta 1610100315 9
4 Subhashini damodharan 1610100568 11
5 Megha khandelwal 1610100177 13
6 Yash vardhan mittal 1610100077 14
7 Agrani goyal 1610100113 16
8 Garvit choudhary 1610100155 17
9 Kunika champawat 1619100092 20
10 Neelam singh 1610100493 23
11 Kharai praksh 1611600076 25
12 Mrinal gupta 1610100118 26
13 Pragya singh 1611200088 30
14 Nitya bansal 1610100162 34
15 Romit kohli 1710100052 37
16 Tansi fotedar 1710100003 40
17 Soumya ranjan mohanty 1610100086 42
18 Aviral singhal 1619400121 44
19 Ved chanduka 1613100084 45
20 Prakhar agarwal 1611100029 55
21 Snehil kunwar singh 1710100046 1(sc)
22 Parth yadvendu 1610200002 3(sc)
23 Manav dhanetia 1610100434 6(sc)
24 Ayush chandra 1511200328 7(sc)
25 Niharika rozwal 1610100337 8(sc)
26 Hiranti weer wal 1710100044 11(sc)
27 Sachin jeph 1619100077 2 (st)
28 Hrishikesh susawat 1619100080 5(st)
S.no Student Name CP ID AIL-SCORE AIL-RANK Product
1 URVASHI SINGH 1911300114 153 3 TS LAW BREEZE
2 HARSH 1919400186 153 3 TS LAW BREEZE
3 TANVIR SEKHON 1917200125 131 25 TS BREEZE RETAKER
4 REBECCA KANWAR 1917200378 129 32 TS LAW BOLT
5 TIRTHA A 1917200099 128 34 TS BREEZE RETAKER
6 HARMANPREET KAUR 1917200353 121 57 TS LAW BOLT
7 SAHIL CHAUDHARY 1917200159 114 88 TS LAW BOLT
8 BHAVYA GARG 1917200041 109 98 TS LAW BREEZE
9 ANISH CHOPRA 1917200094 118 128 BREEZE WEEKEND

Testimonials

Shally Sinha

I started my preparation in class 12th and secured AIR 51 in CLAT 2021. CP is a very reputed name for CLAT entrance preparation and my school friends also backed up the claims with results. CP has helped me achieve this feat with its mocks, test series, guidance, and above all, dedicated faculty. CP mocks and study material helped me prepare intensively.

SHAILEY SINHA
CLAT AIR -51
Saif ALi

I joined CLAT Possible in the 11th standard. The two-year program meticulously designed for students attending school helped me in preparing for CLAT and other law entrance examinations, with my regular schooling. The mentorship that I received from teachers at CP helped me strategize my preparation and assess my performance on a daily basis.

SAIF ALI
CLAT AIR -32
Priyanshu Mishra

I got 72 rank in CLAT 2021 in my first attempt, which I sat for along with class 12 boards. Iā€™d like to thank the CLAT Possible team for playing a major role in my preparation. I had enrolled in the 2-year Classroom program and I sincerely recommended to all aspirants. The professionalism, speed, and quality of the feedback I received helped me immensely and improved the quality of my answers.

PRIYANSHU MISHRA
CLAT AIR -72

Enquire Now






    result-form-image

    Subscribe to get updates straight to your inbox!

    Loading
    Follow us on Social Media

    Visit us at your favorite platforms & stay abreast with everything at Possible

    blog-img
    Become a possible partner

    Learn about our partnership program and grow with us at Possible.

    View more
    Become a partner
    School Workshop

    Learn new skills & acquire professional development opportunities at our interactive workshops

    View more
    School workshops
    Contact us

    Connect with a member of our in-house team to get the support you need.

    View more
    Contact Us